Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pipers Lye Cross Cheddar & Onion Crisps 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Milk Powder, Sugar, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Pipers Lye Cross Cheddar & Onion Crisps 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pipers Lye Cross Cheddar & Onion Crisps 40g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Pipers Lye Cross Cheddar & Onion Crisps 40g | Spoonful