Is Pipers Upton Cheyney Jalapeno & Dill Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, White Vinegar Powder, Potato Maltodextrin, Dried Green Bell Pepper, Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Spice (Dill Seed), Upton Cheyney Jalapeno Chilli Extract, Dill
Check Pipers Upton Cheyney Jalapeno & Dill Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pipers Upton Cheyney Jalapeno & Dill Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pipers Upton Cheyney Jalapeno & Dill Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


