This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Piper's Marvel Spiderman Edible Wafer Stickers 12 pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Water, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Humectant (422), Colours (151, 122, 133, 102, 110), Emulsifier (433)

Check Piper's Marvel Spiderman Edible Wafer Stickers 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Piper's Marvel Spiderman Edible Wafer Stickers 12 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Piper's Marvel Spiderman Edible Wafer Stickers 12 pack | Spoonful