Is Pipian, Mexican Condiment Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seed, Soybean Oil, Crackers (Wheat Flour, Water And Baking Soda), Sesame Seed, Peanuts, Chile Peppers, Iodized Salt And Natural Flavors

Check Pipian, Mexican Condiment against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep