Is PIPIAN MOLE VERDE MILD CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & PUMPKIN SEEDS STARTER, PIPIAN MOLE VERDE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, HEMP SEEDS, SALT, SPINACH, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TARTARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, CELLULOSE, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PIPIAN MOLE VERDE MILD CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & PUMPKIN SEEDS STARTER, PIPIAN MOLE VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIPIAN MOLE VERDE MILD CHILES, SAVORY SPICES, & PUMPKIN SEEDS STARTER, PIPIAN MOLE VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


