Is Piping Gel Wilton Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), Sugar, Water, Strach, Thickener (E406), E330, E202), Acidity Regulator (E331), Produced From Genetically Modified Corn And Sugar

Check Piping Gel Wilton against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping