Is Piping Rock Diosmin With Hesperidin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Capsule, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica.

Check Piping Rock Diosmin With Hesperidin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go