Is Pips Cordial Fruit Cup Crush Double Concentrate 1L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (211, 223), Sweeteners (950, 952, 955), Colour (110).
Check Pips Cordial Fruit Cup Crush Double Concentrate 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pips Cordial Fruit Cup Crush Double Concentrate 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pips Cordial Fruit Cup Crush Double Concentrate 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


