Is Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservatives (211, 223), Sweeteners (950, 952, 955), Colours (102, 133).
Check Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


