Is Pique B.T. Fountain Beauty Electrolyte. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (as Calcium Malate), Magnesium (as Magnesium Glycinate), Sodium (as Sodium Citrate and Sodium Chloride) Potassium (as Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride) Phytoceramides (wheat seed extract), Sodium Hyaluronate. Other Ingredients: Coconut water powder, pink Himalayan salt, citric acid, organic yuzu raspberry and other natural flavors, silica, beet juice powder, monk fruit extract

Check Pique B.T. Fountain Beauty Electrolyte. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go