Is Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger*, Licorice Root*, Lemon Peel*, Orange Peel*. *Organic

Check Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea | Spoonful