Is Pique Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Habaneros Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper, Orgeano, Garlic And Oil

Check Pique Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingTopping