Is PIQUILLO PEPPERS BRUSCHETTA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIQUILLO PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES AND CITRIC ACID.

Check PIQUILLO PEPPERS BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking