Is PIQUILLO ROASTED RED PEPPERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIQUILLO PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check PIQUILLO ROASTED RED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
IngredientSide DishSaladGarnishing