Is Piquin Hot Sauce - 5.07 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEPPER(PIQUIN AND ARBOL), SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check Piquin Hot Sauce - 5.07 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piquin Hot Sauce - 5.07 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


