Is Piquitos Pirrosquitas Original Cheese Snacks, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUCCA STARCH, CHEESE, (MILK, SALT AND RENNET), EGGS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (FD&C YELLOW # 5), CONTAINS TARTRAZINE, MILK, EGG.

Check Piquitos Pirrosquitas Original Cheese Snacks, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go