Is Pirate Brands - Original Tings Baked Crunchy Corn Sticks - 6 oz (pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal
Check Pirate Brands - Original Tings Baked Crunchy Corn Sticks - 6 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirate Brands - Original Tings Baked Crunchy Corn Sticks - 6 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pirate Brands - Original Tings Baked Crunchy Corn Sticks - 6 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


