Is Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FINE, COURSE CORN FLOUR

Check Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking