Is Pirate's Booty Snow Oh Ho's Aged White Cheddar Rice & Corn Puffs, Aged White Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (FOR FLAVOR), LACTIC ACID (FOR FLAVOR), ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check Pirate's Booty Snow Oh Ho's Aged White Cheddar Rice & Corn Puffs, Aged White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go