Is PIRI-PIRI HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR AND SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check PIRI-PIRI HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIRI-PIRI HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


