Is Piriteze Allergy Tablets One a Day Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cetirizine hydrochloride, Microcrystalline cellulose, lactose monohydrate, colloidal anhydrous silica, magnesium stearate, hypromellose (E 464), macrogol 4000, titanium dioxide (E 171) and polydextrose.

Check Piriteze Allergy Tablets One a Day against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Piriteze Allergy Tablets One a Day is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Tablet