Is Pirolienne Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, flour (enriched wheat flour [niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], malted barley flour), vegetable oil (palm oil, highly refined peanut oil), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), contains 2% or less of vanilla bean, rice flour, soy flour, whey (milk), sugarcane molasses, soy lecithin, salt, corn starch, natural flavors.
Check Pirolienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirolienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


