Is Pirolienne Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, flour (enriched wheat flour [niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], malted barley flour), vegetable oil (palm oil, highly refined peanut oil), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), contains 2% or less of vanilla bean, rice flour, soy flour, whey (milk), sugarcane molasses, soy lecithin, salt, corn starch, natural flavors.
Check Pirolienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirolienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

