Is Pirouline Wafers Creme De Pirouline Artisan Rolled Dark Chocolate - 3.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [NIACIN, REDUCED IRON,THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT OIL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VANILLA BEAN, SOY FLOUR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN STARCH.
Check Pirouline Wafers Creme De Pirouline Artisan Rolled Dark Chocolate - 3.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirouline Wafers Creme De Pirouline Artisan Rolled Dark Chocolate - 3.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Pirouline Wafers Creme De Pirouline Artisan Rolled Dark Chocolate - 3.25 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Roll


