Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pirouline Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flour (Enriched Wheat Flour [Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Malted Barley Flour), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Highly Refined Peanut Oil), Cocoa Powder (processed with alkali), Rice Flour, Dextrose, Whey (Milk), contains 2% or less of Vanilla Bean, Soy Flour, Sugarcane Molasses, Soy Lecithin, Salt Corn Starch.

Check Pirouline against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping
Tree Nut Free? Pirouline | Spoonful