Is pirq Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Alkalized Cocoa, Pirq® Superfoods Blend (Almonds, Maca, Curcumin), Less Than 1% Of: Rice Protein, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Stevia Reb M, Dipotassium Phosphate. Contains: Almonds. Refrig U Made in a facility that also processes soy and tree nuts. Ene Peal

Check pirq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown