Is Pirros Rustic Vodka Sauce - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, onion, shallots, cream, vodka, canola oil, paprika, salt, olive oil, spices, onion powder, garlic powder
Check Pirros Rustic Vodka Sauce - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirros Rustic Vodka Sauce - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pirros Rustic Vodka Sauce - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


