Is Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, salt, spices, black pepper, garlic powder
Check Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


