Is Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, salt, spices, black pepper, garlic powder

Check Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pirros Sa Sauce Pizza - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping