Is PIRULI, ACIDULATED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY BEE, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5 AND FD&C BLUE 1).
Check PIRULI, ACIDULATED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIRULI, ACIDULATED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


