Is PISCO SOUR MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRIED PASSION FRUIT, CITRIC ACID, DRIED EGG WHITE, ANTICAKING AGENT E-551, NATURAL COLOURING (E-100 AND E-120), PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, NATURAL THICKENER E-466, CLOUDING AGENT E-171.

Check PISCO SOUR MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySourTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking