Is Pista Icecream Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Sugar, Corn syrup solids, Almonds, Pistachio, Stabilizer (Dextrose, Guar gum locust bean gum, Carrageenan. Potassium chloride), Emulsifier (mono-and diglycerides (from vegetable source); Polysorbate 80), Natural and artificial colour, Cardamom, Lactase enzyme. Saffron.
Check Pista Icecream Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pista Icecream Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


