Is PISTACCHIO CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIO 45%, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, (PALM, SUNFLOWER, SHEA), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check PISTACCHIO CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep