Is Pistachio Almond Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566456) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root (Roasted), Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavors, Pistachio Pieces

Check Pistachio Almond Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566456) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio Almond Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566456) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go