Is PISTACHIO ALMOND RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, ALMOND PIECES (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CANOLA OIL, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PISTACHIO ALMOND RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIO ALMOND RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


