Is Pistachio And Almond Gelato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, coconut oil, nonfat dry milk, milk protein, glucose syrup, pistachio paste, dextrose, mono and diglycerides, locust bean gum, guar gum, natural extract, water, sugar, nonfat dry milk, butter, glucose syrup, dextrose, almond paste, locust bean gum, guar gum, sugar, water, semi-sweet chocolate chips, sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa, cocoa butter, dextrose, sunflower lecithin, cocoa, agar-agar, pistachio, pistachio nuts
Check Pistachio And Almond Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio And Almond Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


