Is Pistachio Bitter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER 45% (MILK), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, PISTACHIO 25%, AROMA

Check Pistachio Bitter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping