Is Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachio, Almond, Dark Chocolate, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Wheat, Milk, Soy And Mustard, Do Not Refrigerate Before Or After Opening, Store In A Cool, Dry Place
Check Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Chocolate Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


