Is Pistachio Crunch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic milk, organic cream, organic cane sugar, pistachios, organic egg yolks, organic chocolate, organic cocoa, organic vanilla extract, organic guar gum, sea salt
Check Pistachio Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


