Is Pistachio Flavor Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Aldehydes & Esters, Natural Pistachio Extractives, Water
Check Pistachio Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachio Flavor is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


