Is PISTACHIO FRENCH MACARONS, PISTACHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ALMOND FLOUR, CAGE FREE EGGS, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), RAW PISTACHIO, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL COLOR (VEGETABLE/FRUIT EXTRACT), ALMOND EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check PISTACHIO FRENCH MACARONS, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIO FRENCH MACARONS, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


