Is Pistachio Ice Cream Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PIECES 6x Gelatelli PISTACHIO Gelo Kelli PISTACHIO FLAVOURED ICE CREAM COATED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE AND PISTACHIO PIECES Gelotel's 600 ml/ 462 ge خرج

Check Pistachio Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.