Is Pistachio Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 566509) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pistachio Pieces
Check Pistachio Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 566509) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pistachio Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 566509) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pistachio Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 566509) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


