Is Pistachio Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 541780) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pistachio Pieces, Pu-erh Tea

Check Pistachio Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 541780) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio Lime Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 541780) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
NuttyCitrusEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go