Is PISTACHIO NIGELLA SESAME TAHINI HALVA, PISTACHIO NIGELLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PISTACHIOS, ORGANIC QUILLAJA SAPONARIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC NIGELLA SEEDS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT

Check PISTACHIO NIGELLA SESAME TAHINI HALVA, PISTACHIO NIGELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping