Is PISTACHIO PERFECTION NUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT).
Check PISTACHIO PERFECTION NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIO PERFECTION NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


