Is PISTACHIO PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PISTACHIO PIECES, PISTACHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, ROASTED PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PISTACHIO PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PISTACHIO PIECES, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACHIO PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH PISTACHIO PIECES, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


