Is Pistachio Pub Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar Powder, Non-GMO Tapioca Dextrin, Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavors, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Organic Garlic, Yeast Extract and Extractive of Paprika, Corn, High Oleic Oil (Non-GMO Canola and/or Safflower Oil), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Spices, Sodium Diacetate, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Red Bell Pepper, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate, Spice Extractive, Silicon Dioxide, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Honey, Bulgur Wheat, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Turmeric (Color), Beet Powder (Color), Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower, and/or Safflower Oil), Sea Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Torula Yeast, Sugar, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Cane Molasses, Natural Smoke Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke), Caramel Color (E150D)

Check Pistachio Pub Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping