Is PISTACHIO RICH & CREAMY PISTACHIO ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), BLUE 1.

Check PISTACHIO RICH & CREAMY PISTACHIO ICE CREAM WITH ROASTED PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking