Is Pistachio, Rose Flavour & Sea Salt White Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk powder, Cocoa butter, Caramelized pistachios (pistachios, sugar, natural flavour), Sea salt, Natural flavour, Sunflower lecithin

Check Pistachio, Rose Flavour & Sea Salt White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltyFloral
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing